Events Calendar


Date Event / Squash Team Location Start Time
18 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
18 October 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
18 October 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Abingdon 2 ASRC 19:15
20 October 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
21 October 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
21 October 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
22 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
22 October 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
24 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Hithercroft Squash Club ASRC 19:15
24 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Didcot Leisure Centre ASRC 19:15
25 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
25 October 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
26 October 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V University Club ASRC 19:15
26 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Castaways ASRC 19:15
28 October 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
29 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
29 October 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
31 October 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
31 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Racquets Fitness Centre Racquets Fitness Centre 19:30
31 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V North Oxon Squash ASRC 19:15
31 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Bicester Squash Club Bicester Squash Club 19:10
31 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Henley Squash Club ASRC 19:15
 
01 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
01 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
01 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Home V Thame ASRC 19:15
02 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Oxford Paramount ASRC 19:15
02 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Just Peers ASRC 19:15
03 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
04 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
04 November 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
05 November 2017 Abingdon Junior Open Championship ASRC 07:30
05 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
05 November 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
06 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Away V Thame Thame 19:30
07 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
07 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
07 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Defence Academy Defence Academy 19:15
07 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Nuffield Health ASRC 19:15
07 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Wallingford Squash Club Wallingford Squash Club 19:30
07 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Witney Squash Club Witney Squash Club 19:40
08 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
08 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
09 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Defence Academy Defence Academy 19:15
10 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
11 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
11 November 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
12 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
12 November 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
14 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
14 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Henley Squash Club Henley Squash Club 19:20
14 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Henley Squash Club ASRC 19:15
14 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Brackley ASRC 19:15
15 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
15 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Hithercroft ASRC 19:15
15 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
16 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Abingdon Squash Club ASRC 19:15
16 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
17 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
18 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
18 November 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
19 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
19 November 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
21 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
21 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Bicester Squash Club ASRC 19:15
21 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V University Club ASRC 19:15
21 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Bicester Squash Club Bicester Squash Club 19:10
21 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Team Caversham Team Caversham 19:30
21 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V University Club University Club 19:00
22 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
22 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V RAF Brize Norton Squash RAF Brize Norton Squash 19:30
22 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
24 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
25 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
25 November 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
26 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
26 November 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
28 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
28 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Oxford Rackets at Brookes Oxford Rackets at Brookes 19:00
28 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Witney Squash Club ASRC 19:15
28 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Oxford Paramount Oxford Paramount 19:10
28 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Banbury West End Squash ASRC 19:15
29 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
29 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Thame ASRC 19:15
29 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
30 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Nuffield Health ASRC 19:15
30 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Racquets Fitness Centre ASRC 19:15
30 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Away V Hithercroft Hithercroft 19:30
 
01 December 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
02 December 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
02 December 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
03 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
03 December 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
05 December 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
05 December 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Defence Academy ASRC 19:15
05 December 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
06 December 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
06 December 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Home V Abingdon 1 ASRC 19:15
06 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
08 December 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
09 December 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
09 December 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
10 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
10 December 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
12 December 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
12 December 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Hithercroft Squash Club Hithercroft Squash Club 19:30
12 December 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V University Club University Club 19:00
12 December 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Didcot Leisure Centre Didcot Leisure Centre 19:10
13 December 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
13 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
14 December 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Castaways Castaways 19:00
15 December 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
16 December 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
16 December 2017 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
17 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
17 December 2017 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
 

Clubmark Logo Members Area