Events Calendar


Date Event / Squash Team Location Start Time
18 November 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
20 November 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
20 November 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Racquets ASRC 19:15
20 November 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Brackley ASRC 19:15
20 November 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V University Squash University Squash Club 19:00
20 November 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Racquets Racquets Fitness Centre 19:30
20 November 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Paramount Oxford Paramount Squash 19:10
21 November 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
21 November 2018 Ladies Inter-Club Squash at Racquets Racquets Fitness Centre 19:15
21 November 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Carterton Carterton Squash Club 19:30
23 November 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
24 November 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
24 November 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
25 November 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
27 November 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
27 November 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Bicester Bicester Squash Club 19:10
27 November 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Caversham ASRC 19:15
27 November 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Drifters ASRC 19:15
28 November 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
29 November 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Nuffield Nuffield Health Squash 19:00
29 November 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Castaways Castaways Squash Club 19:00
30 November 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
 
01 December 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
01 December 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
02 December 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
04 December 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
04 December 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Witney ASRC 19:15
04 December 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Wallingford ASRC 19:15
04 December 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Hithercroft Hithercroft Squash Club 19:30
04 December 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Paramount Paramount Squash Club 19:10
05 December 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
05 December 2018 Ladies Inter-Club Squash at Hithercroft Hithercrof Squash Club 19:15
06 December 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Just Peers ASRC 19:15
06 Devember 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Didcot ASRC 19:15
07 December 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
08 December 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
08 December 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
09 December 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
11 December 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
11 December 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Carterton ASRC 19:15
11 December 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Hithercroft ASRC 19:15
11 December 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Didcot Didcot Leisure Centre 19:00
11 December 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V University Club University Club Squash 19:00
12 December 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
13 December 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Henley Henley Squash Club 19:20
13 December 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Brackley Brackley Squash Club 19:30
14 December 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
15 December 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
15 December 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
16 December 2018 Sunday Club Night (with coaching) ASRC 17:45
18 December 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
19 December 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
21 December 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
22 December 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
22 December 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
23 December 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
 

Clubmark Logo Members Area